|
22:00 |
basketball |
Al Riyadi Beirut - Sagesse |
|
|
23:05 |
basketball |
High Point Panthers - Seattle Red Hawks |
|
|
21:30 |
basketball |
Maccabi Tel Aviv - Valencia Basket Club |
|
|
21:30 |
basketball |
Bakery Piacenza - Libertas Livorno |
|
|
21:30 |
basketball |
Maccabi Tel Aviv - Valencia Basket Club |
|
|
22:00 |
basketball |
Al Riyadi Beirut - Sagesse |
|
|
00:00 |
basketball |
Minas Tênis Clube - Pinheiros Sky |
|
|
21:30 |
basketball |
Openjobmetis Varese - Bahcesehir Koleji |
|
|
21:30 |
basketball |
Maccabi Tel Aviv - Valencia Basket Club |
|
|
00:30 |
basketball |
Luvix/Uniao Corinthians - Basquete Cearense |
|
|
22:00 |
basketball |
Al Riyadi Beirut - Sagesse |
|
|
23:05 |
basketball |
High Point Panthers - Seattle Red Hawks |
|
|
22:00 |
basketball |
Al Riyadi Beirut - Sagesse |
|
|
00:30 |
basketball |
Luvix/Uniao Corinthians - Basquete Cearense |
|
|
00:30 |
basketball |
Luvix/Uniao Corinthians - Basquete Cearense |
|
|
00:00 |
basketball |
Minas Tênis Clube - Pinheiros Sky |
|
|
21:30 |
basketball |
Bakery Piacenza - Libertas Livorno |
|
|
23:05 |
basketball |
High Point Panthers - Seattle Red Hawks |
|
|
21:30 |
basketball |
Bakery Piacenza - Libertas Livorno |
|
|
21:30 |
basketball |
Openjobmetis Varese - Bahcesehir Koleji |
|
|
23:05 |
basketball |
High Point Panthers - Seattle Red Hawks |
|
|
21:30 |
basketball |
Openjobmetis Varese - Bahcesehir Koleji |
|
|
00:00 |
basketball |
Minas Tênis Clube - Pinheiros Sky |
|
|
00:00 |
basketball |
Minas Tênis Clube - Pinheiros Sky |
|
|
22:00 |
basketball |
Al Riyadi Beirut - Sagesse |
|
|
21:30 |
basketball |
Maccabi Tel Aviv - Valencia Basket Club |
|
|
21:30 |
basketball |
Maccabi Tel Aviv - Valencia Basket Club |
|
|
23:05 |
basketball |
High Point Panthers - Seattle Red Hawks |
|
|
01:00 |
basketball |
Caxias do Sul - Franca Basquetebol Clube |
|
|
00:30 |
basketball |
Luvix/Uniao Corinthians - Basquete Cearense |
|
|
21:30 |
basketball |
Bakery Piacenza - Libertas Livorno |
|
|
00:00 |
basketball |
Minas Tênis Clube - Pinheiros Sky |
|
|
21:30 |
basketball |
Maccabi Tel Aviv - Valencia Basket Club |
|
|
21:30 |
basketball |
Openjobmetis Varese - Bahcesehir Koleji |
|
|
21:30 |
basketball |
Openjobmetis Varese - Bahcesehir Koleji |
|
|
23:05 |
basketball |
High Point Panthers - Seattle Red Hawks |
|
|
00:30 |
basketball |
Luvix/Uniao Corinthians - Basquete Cearense |
|
|
00:30 |
basketball |
Luvix/Uniao Corinthians - Basquete Cearense |
|
|
00:30 |
basketball |
Luvix/Uniao Corinthians - Basquete Cearense |
|
|
00:30 |
basketball |
Luvix/Uniao Corinthians - Basquete Cearense |
|
|
00:00 |
basketball |
Minas Tênis Clube - Pinheiros Sky |
|
|
00:00 |
basketball |
Minas Tênis Clube - Pinheiros Sky |
|
|
00:00 |
basketball |
Minas Tênis Clube - Pinheiros Sky |
|
|
00:00 |
basketball |
Minas Tênis Clube - Pinheiros Sky |
|
|
01:00 |
basketball |
Caxias do Sul - Franca Basquetebol Clube |
|
|
23:05 |
basketball |
High Point Panthers - Seattle Red Hawks |
|
|
23:05 |
basketball |
High Point Panthers - Seattle Red Hawks |
|
|
23:05 |
basketball |
High Point Panthers - Seattle Red Hawks |
|
|
23:05 |
basketball |
High Point Panthers - Seattle Red Hawks |
|
|
23:05 |
basketball |
High Point Panthers - Seattle Red Hawks |
|
|
00:00 |
basketball |
Minas Tênis Clube - Pinheiros Sky |
|
|
22:00 |
basketball |
Al Riyadi Beirut - Sagesse |
|
|
22:00 |
basketball |
Al Riyadi Beirut - Sagesse |
|
|
22:00 |
basketball |
Al Riyadi Beirut - Sagesse |
|
|
22:00 |
basketball |
Al Riyadi Beirut - Sagesse |
|
|
21:30 |
basketball |
Maccabi Tel Aviv - Valencia Basket Club |
|
|
21:30 |
basketball |
Bakery Piacenza - Libertas Livorno |
|
|
21:30 |
basketball |
Openjobmetis Varese - Bahcesehir Koleji |
|
|
21:30 |
basketball |
Maccabi Tel Aviv - Valencia Basket Club |
|
|
21:30 |
basketball |
Bakery Piacenza - Libertas Livorno |
|
|
21:30 |
basketball |
Bakery Piacenza - Libertas Livorno |
|
|
21:30 |
basketball |
Openjobmetis Varese - Bahcesehir Koleji |
|
|
21:30 |
basketball |
Openjobmetis Varese - Bahcesehir Koleji |
|
|
21:30 |
basketball |
Maccabi Tel Aviv - Valencia Basket Club |
|
|
21:30 |
basketball |
Maccabi Tel Aviv - Valencia Basket Club |
|
|
21:30 |
basketball |
Bakery Piacenza - Libertas Livorno |
|
|
21:30 |
basketball |
Openjobmetis Varese - Bahcesehir Koleji |
|
|
21:30 |
basketball |
Maccabi Tel Aviv - Valencia Basket Club |
|
|
22:00 |
basketball |
Al Riyadi Beirut - Sagesse |
|
|
21:30 |
basketball |
Openjobmetis Varese - Bahcesehir Koleji |
|